Mo, 19.10.20
Di, 20.10.20
Mi, 21.10.20
Do, 22.10.20
Fr, 23.10.20
Sa, 24.10.20
So, 25.10.20
08:15 - 09:00
Reha L2 Rücken (M1)
mit Janina Henkenjohann
09:20 - 10:05
Reha L1 Ganzkörper (M2)
mit Janina Henkenjohann
10:30 - 11:15
Reha L1 Rücken (M8)
mit Janina Henkenjohann
17:00 - 17:45
Reha L2 Rücken (M3)
mit Tanja Hellweg
18:05 - 18:50
Reha L1 Ganzkörper (M4)
mit Tanja Hellweg
19:15 - 20:00
Reha L3 Ganzkörper (M6)
mit Tanja Hellweg
17:00 - 17:45
Reha L2 Rücken (D3)
mit Tanja Hellweg
18:05 - 18:50
Reha L1 Ganzkörper (D5)
mit Tanja Hellweg
19:10 - 19:55
Reha L2 Rücken (D6)
mit Tanja Hellweg
08:45 - 09:30
Reha L2 Ganzkörper (Mi2)
mit Janina Henkenjohann
10:00 - 10:45
Reha L1 Rücken (Mi8)
mit Janina Henkenjohann
17:00 - 17:45
Reha L2 Rücken (Mi6)
mit Tanja Hellweg
18:00 - 18:45
Reha L2 Ganzkörper (Mi2)
mit Tanja Hellweg
19:00 - 19:45
Reha L1 Rücken (Mi8)
mit Tanja Hellweg
08:45 - 09:30
Reha L0 Senioren (Do1)
mit Janina Henkenjohann
09:45 - 10:30
Reha L1 Rücken (Do7)
mit Janina Henkenjohann
11:15 - 12:00
Reha L0 Senioren (Do2)
mit Janina Henkenjohann
17:05 - 17:50
Reha L2 Ganzkörper (Do4)
mit Anja Fulland
18:10 - 18:55
Reha L1 Ganzkörper (Do5)
mit Anja Fulland
19:15 - 20:00
Reha L2 Rücken (Do6)
mit Anja Fulland
08:00 - 08:45
Reha L2 Rücken (F1)
mit Anja Fulland
09:00 - 09:45
Reha L2 Ganzkörper (F2)
mit Anja Fulland
10:15 - 11:00
Reha L1 Rücken (F4)
mit Anja Fulland
16:30 - 17:15
Reha L2 Rücken (F3)
mit Janina Henkenjohann
17:30 - 18:10
Reha L1 Hüfte & Knie (F5)
mit Janina Henkenjohann
Samstag, 24.10.20

Für den heutigen Tag sind keine Angebote vorhanden.

Sonntag, 25.10.20

Für den heutigen Tag sind keine Angebote vorhanden.

Montag, 26.10.20
08:15 - 09:00Reha L2 Rücken (M1)
Anja Fulland
09:20 - 10:05Reha L1 Ganzkörper (M2)
Anja Fulland
10:30 - 11:15Reha L1 Rücken (M8)
Anja Fulland
17:00 - 17:45Reha L2 Rücken (M3)
Tanja Hellweg
18:05 - 18:50Reha L1 Ganzkörper (M4)
Tanja Hellweg
19:15 - 20:00Reha L3 Ganzkörper (M6)
Janina Henkenjohann
Dienstag, 27.10.20
08:45 - 09:30Reha L1 Rücken (D1)
Anja Fulland
10:10 - 10:55Reha L1 Ganzkörper (D7)
Anja Fulland
11:15 - 12:00Reha L0 Senioren (M10)
Anja Fulland
17:00 - 17:45Reha L2 Rücken (D3)
Tanja Hellweg
18:05 - 18:50Reha L1 Ganzkörper (D5)
Tanja Hellweg
19:10 - 19:55Reha L2 Rücken (D6)
Tanja Hellweg
Mittwoch, 28.10.20
08:45 - 09:30Reha L2 Ganzkörper (Mi2)
Janina Henkenjohann
10:00 - 10:45Reha L1 Rücken (Mi8)
Janina Henkenjohann
17:00 - 17:45Reha L2 Rücken (Mi6)
Tanja Hellweg
18:00 - 18:45Reha L2 Ganzkörper (Mi2)
Tanja Hellweg
19:00 - 19:45Reha L1 Rücken (Mi8)
Tanja Hellweg
Donnerstag, 29.10.20
08:45 - 09:30Reha L0 Senioren (Do1)
Janina Henkenjohann
09:45 - 10:30Reha L1 Rücken (Do7)
Janina Henkenjohann
11:15 - 12:00Reha L0 Senioren (Do2)
Janina Henkenjohann
17:05 - 17:50Reha L2 Ganzkörper (Do4)
Anja Fulland
18:10 - 18:55Reha L1 Ganzkörper (Do5)
Anja Fulland
19:15 - 20:00Reha L2 Rücken (Do6)
Anja Fulland
Freitag, 30.10.20
08:00 - 08:45Reha L2 Rücken (F1)
Anja Fulland
09:00 - 09:45Reha L2 Ganzkörper (F2)
Anja Fulland
10:15 - 11:00Reha L1 Rücken (F4)
Anja Fulland
16:30 - 17:15Reha L2 Rücken (F3)
Tanja Hellweg
17:30 - 18:10Reha L1 Hüfte & Knie (F5)
Tanja Hellweg